Dance With Me

Dance With Me

Monday 6:30pm (Carah)

Senior Contemporary and Lyrical

Senior Contemporary and Lyrical

Monday 8:15-9:00pm (Carah) Wednesday 8:15-9:00pm (Nicole)

Teen Lyrical and Contemporary

Teen Lyrical and Contemporary

Monday 8:15-9:00pm (Nicole) Wednesday 8:15-9:00pm (Carah)

Youth Lyrical and Contemporary

Youth Lyrical and Contemporary

Monday 4:35-5:30pm (Carah) Wednesday 7:30-8:15pm (Carah)

Advanced Jazz and Tap

Advanced Jazz and Tap

Thursday 7:00-7:45 (Carah/Laurel)

Int. Teen Jazz

Int. Teen Jazz

Monday 7:30-8:15pm (Carah)

Jazz & Tap 4

Jazz & Tap 4

Tuesday 6-7pm (Patrice)

Pre Teen, Intermediate Jazz & Tap

Pre Teen, Intermediate Jazz & Tap

Thursday 5:30-6:30pm (Kara) Thursday 5:30-6:30pm (Carah)

Mini, Primary, Int., & Building Tumbling

Mini, Primary, Int., & Building Tumbling

All Tiny Tot Tumbling

All Tiny Tot Tumbling

Primary Twirling 1

Primary Twirling 1

Thursday 6:45-7:15pm (Victoria)

Primary Twirling 2

Primary Twirling 2

Thursday7:30-8:15pm (Victoria)

Pre Dance 2B

Pre Dance 2B

Wednesday 5-5:30pm (Kara)

Pre Dance 2C

Pre Dance 2C

Thursday 6-6:30pm (Kara)

Pre Dance 2A

Pre Dance 2A

Monday 5-5:30pm (Sarah)

Pre Dance 1A

Pre Dance 1A

Monday 6-6:30pm (Sarah)

Advanced Teen Hip Hop

Advanced Teen Hip Hop

Monday 7:30-8:15pm (Tria)

Mini Hip Hop A

Mini Hip Hop A

Monday 7-7:30pm (Carah)

Mini Hip Hop B

Mini Hip Hop B

Thursday 4:30-5pm (Carah)

Youth Hip Hop B

Youth Hip Hop B

Tuesday 4:15-5pm (Isabella)

Youth Hip Hop A

Youth Hip Hop A

Monday 7:30-8:15pm (Jesenia)

Ballet Tap Jazz 3

Ballet Tap Jazz 3

Tuesday 6:30-8pm (Tria)

Beg. Ballet/Tap/Jazz

Beg. Ballet/Tap/Jazz

Tuesday 6:30-7:30pm (Nicole)

Ballet Tap Jazz 1

Ballet Tap Jazz 1

Tuesday 5-6:30pm (Isabella/Tria)

Ballet Tap Jazz 2

Ballet Tap Jazz 2

Tuesday 5-6:30pm (Patrice/Nicole)

Pre Ballet/Tap/ Jazz B

Pre Ballet/Tap/ Jazz B

Wednesday 6-7pm (Kara)

Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz A

Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz A

Monday 5:30-6:30pm (Tria)

Boys Jazz and Tap

Boys Jazz and Tap

Boys Jazz and Tap

Boys Jazz and Tap

Advanced Ballet

Advanced Ballet

Monday 5:45-6:45 (Nicole) Thursday 5:30-6:30 (Nicole)

Intermediate Teen Ballet

Intermediate Teen Ballet

Monday 6:30-7:30 (Tria)

Ballet 4

Ballet 4

Tuesday 5-6pm (Nicole)

Intermediate Ballet

Intermediate Ballet

Thursday 4:30-5:30pm (Nicole)

Pre Teen Ballet

Pre Teen Ballet

Thursday 4:30-5:30 (Kara)