We have organized our classes by date and time to help you find a schedule that works best for you.

Youth Contemporary
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Ballet/ Tap 3
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Youth Pom
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Mini Tumble A
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Baton Twirling 1
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Youth PBT
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Advanced Ballet 2
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Mini Pom
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Pre Dance 1A
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Jazz 3
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz A
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Pre Dance 2A
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Tiny Tot Tumble 1A
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Baton Twirling 2
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Advanced Jazz 2
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Mini Hip Hop A
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Tiny Tot Tumbling 2A
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Senior Contemporary
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Teen Contemporary
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Youth Hip Hop A
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Advanced Hip Hop
8:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Boys Tumbling
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Hip Hop B
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Intro to Theatre
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Pre Dance 1B
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Youth Ballet/Jazz
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Intermediate Tumbling 1
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tiny Tot Tumble 1B
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Tiny Tot Tumble 2B
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Beginning Ballet/Tap/Jazz
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Primary Tumbling A
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ballet/Tap 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Pre Dance 2B
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Kinder Tap
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Jazz 2
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Intermediate Tumbling 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Adult Tap
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Intro Teen Jazz
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Advanced Tumbling
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Teen Hip Hop
8:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Int. Youth Lyrical
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
Boppin' Babies
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Pre Dance 2C
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Pre Ballet/Tap/Jazz B
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Pre Dance 1C
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Int PrePro Ballet
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Advanced PBT
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Advanced PrePro Ballet
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Youth Lyrical
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Teen Lyrical
8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Senior Lyrical
8:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Boys Jazz & Tap
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Pointe 1
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Tap 4
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Tumble with Me
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Ballet 4
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Primary Tumbling B
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Intermediate Ballet
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Preteen Ballet
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Mini Hip Hop B
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Preteen Jazz
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Mini Tumble B
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Jazz 4
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Advanced Ballet 1
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Intermediate Jazz
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Ballet/Tap 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Aerial Silk
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Tumbling Team
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Dance With Me!
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Advanced Tap
6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Intermediate Tap
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Jazz 1
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Advanced Pointe
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Building Tumbling
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Advanced Jazz 1
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm